Bartlett Relays 1/8/05 Individual Split Times

2x2x2

 

Girls A

    

     Team                   School  1st Leg  2nd Leg  3rd Leg  4th Leg  TOTAL

 

45   Banks, Renkert         Wes     04:49.0  05:39.0  04:13.9  05:22.3  20:04.5

46   Rogers, Martone        Sou     04:39.6  04:42.2  04:40.0  04:54.2  18:56.2

47   Barnett, Widness       Ser     04:23.9  04:27.0  04:32.6  04:29.7  17:53.3

48   Hewitt, Brooks         Bar     04:36.7  04:57.8  04:22.0  05:03.4  19:00.1

49   Wilson, Holmes         Dim     04:38.5  04:32.2  04:19.4  04:28.5  17:58.8

50   Mjos, Keddington       Eas     04:33.7  04:19.6  04:37.5  04:29.0  18:00.0

51   Fritz, Johnson         Chu     04:21.6  04:30.0  04:26.0  04:40.0  17:57.8

52   O'grady, Egeland       Sou     04:48.2  05:00.2  04:29.5  05:03.8  19:21.9

53   Schmidt, Morris        Dim     05:00.0  04:27.0  05:00.0  04:56.3  19:19.5

54   Amaya, Worcester       Wes     04:40.8  04:32.9  04:47.0  04:41.5  18:42.3

55   Bradley, Brownlee      Chu     04:39.2  05:08.9  04:13.0  04:58.4  18:59.6

56   Butler, Ryan           Ser     04:24.9  04:32.5  04:26.1  04:52.5  18:16.0

57   Archey, Jost           Eas     04:48.7  04:36.8  04:50.3  04:42.5  18:58.4

58   Dethlefs, Humphrey     Chu     04:22.3  06:06.6  04:23.0  05:18.6  20:10.8

59   Ramey, Saul            Ser     04:22.3  04:28.6  04:24.6  04:43.8  17:59.4

60   Mylius, Kreilkamp      Eas     04:30.0  04:55.0  04:42.0  04:46.7  18:54.4

61   Aleshire, Skinner      Dim     05:30.1  04:59.0  05:36.9  05:07.2  21:13.3

62   Kanady, Mcmahon        Wes     04:27.4  04:28.9  04:27.7  04:37.7  18:01.9

 

Boys A

                                                                      

63   Morris, Stutzer        Dim     03:48.6  03:44.3  03:54.6  03:57.5  15:25.1

64   Murphy, Singleton      Chu     03:40.6  03:47.5  03:54.4  04:04.8  15:27.4

65   Cason, Hansen          Wes     03:59.5  03:42.7  03:55.9  03:50.6  15:28.8

66   Bethka, Wood           Bar     03:45.6  04:22.4  04:24.3  04:53.6  17:26.0

67   Kosednar, Wolfe        Eas     03:41.5  03:34.6  03:41.0  03:48.5  14:45.7

68   Packer, Kirchner       Sou     03:44.6  03:54.6  03:48.0  04:09.1  15:36.4

69   Thomas, Thomas         Tfs     03:43.6  04:24.1  03:50.0  04:36.4  16:34.2

70   Cherry, Fay            Chu     04:02.2  04:00.3  04:01.0  04:19.1  16:22.8

71   Hamre, Besh            Sou     04:02.6  04:01.8  04:18.8  04:17.8  16:41.2

72   Talbot, Ross           Ser     03:48.1  03:52.0  03:48.7  03:57.2  15:26.2

73   Montague, Sims         Dim     04:33.0  03:45.6  04:05.7  04:12.7  16:37.3

74   Buklis, Moxness        Wes     03:56.4  03:40.0  03:50.3  03:56.0  15:22.9

75   Brooks, Hudson         Eas     03:46.9  04:09.9  03:31.5  04:20.4  15:48.9

76   Piehl, Bell            Dim     04:47.0  04:00.0  04:40.0  04:38.8  18:05.8

77   Heaslett, Miranda      Eas     04:00.0  04:17.0  04:28.8  04:43.4  17:30.1

78   Tomsen, Meyen          Chu     04:15.1  03:55.9  04:08.9  04:17.7  16:37.8

79   Hulen, Treinen         Wes     03:41.5  03:51.4  03:43.1  03:56.4  15:12.4

80   Ito, Melms             Ser     03:40.6  03:36.2  03:39.9  03:48.2  14:45.1

176  Rice, Davis            Ser     03:58.9  03:34.0  03:55.9  03:54.6  15:23.6

 

Girls B

                                                                      

81   Platte, Knapp          Eas     04:51.7  04:54.0  04:59.3  05:05.9  19:51.1

82   Diel, Cardwell         Sou     04:48.8  04:49.3  04:48.4  05:02.1  19:28.7

83   Tegeler, Eng           Chu     04:53.4  05:11.7  05:01.7  05:21.1  20:28.0

84   Barry, Mcfadyen        Wes     05:32.6  05:36.0  05:37.3  06:02.4  22:48.4

85   Malsen, Carpenter      Dim     05:06.2  05:18.2  05:14.9  05:16.9  20:56.3

86   Holt, Laxson           Ser     04:44.9  04:42.6  04:50.8  04:54.0  19:12.6

87   Valentine, Rix         Chu     05:01.7  05:20.8  04:59.3  05:27.1  20:49.0

88   Tuttle, Lovett         Ser     04:52.2  04:46.9  04:48.4  04:59.7  19:27.3

89   Vicary, Dent           Eas     05:01.1  04:42.1  05:22.9  04:46.7  19:53.0

90   Ralph, Evans           Sou     05:18.7  05:04.1  05:20.4  05:05.5  20:48.9

91   Wilhemi, Dalton        Wes     05:08.3  05:18.7  05:04.6  05:20.1  20:51.8

92   Hennessy, B, Richie    Dim     05:24.1  04:53.2  05:22.9  05:07.0  20:47.4

93   Laselle, Chard         Eas     04:59.9  04:51.9  05:09.8  05:12.4  20:14.2

94   Callahan, Robertson    Dim     05:39.9  05:12.3  05:45.7  05:24.2  22:02.2

95   Hatton, Sherlock       Ser     05:09.9  05:09.2  05:07.0  05:22.8  20:49.0

96   Abbott, Laughton       Wes     05:21.5  05:00.3  05:13.8  05:12.7  20:48.5

97   Allely, Lessard        Chu     05:11.8  05:05.6  05:20.8  05:08.7  20:47.0

 

Boys B

                                                                      

99   Wilson, Wiltsey        Wes     04:40.8  04:21.0  04:30.2  04:37.6  18:09.9

100  Kamahele, Solin        Bar     04:21.5  04:25.7  04:28.1  04:41.8  17:57.3

101  Knapp, Hall            Eas     04:23.8  04:13.3  04:30.3  04:23.7  17:31.3

102  Munro, Hammel          Sou     04:23.8  04:17.4  04:34.4  04:51.2  18:07.1

103  Funatake, Johnson      Dim     04:26.0  04:14.1  04:25.3  04:26.2  17:31.8

104  Nees, Arend            Ser     04:30.5  03:59.0  04:41.8  04:29.6  17:41.1

105  Goetz, Starr           Chu     04:19.9  03:47.6  04:18.3  04:10.5  16:36.5

106  West, Petola           Dim     04:36.9  04:48.5  04:41.4  05:19.6  19:26.6

107  Agee, Barrett          Ser     04:21.5  04:24.2  04:21.8  04:52.3  17:59.9

108  Yeaton,burgess         Sou     04:44.7  04:51.1  04:58.0  05:03.1  19:37.1

109  Parker, Mitchell       Eas     04:50.8  04:23.0  04:54.6  04:38.9  18:47.5

110  Loan, Klecka           Chu     04:19.9  04:48.1  04:23.0  04:53.5  18:24.7

111  Estes, Treuer          Wes     04:36.9  04:23.2  04:29.0  04:30.1  17:59.4

112  Miller, Kalbfleisch    Bar     04:27.5  05:03.7  04:28.1  05:10.6  19:10.2

113  Harris, Murphy         Chu     04:27.5  04:31.9  04:32.3  04:41.6  18:13.6

114  Butler, Nelson         Ser     04:34.4  04:39.2  04:35.4  04:49.3  18:38.4

115  Gose, Copus            Eas     04:40.8  04:36.6  05:02.5  05:12.9  19:33.0

116  Crimp, Jorgensen       Wes     04:12.7  04:18.6  04:25.1  04:31.4  17:28.0

117  Thompson, Vu           Dim     05:14.8  04:28.0  05:49.4  05:13.0  20:45.4

 

Girls C

                                                                      

119  Kugel, Cameron         Eas     05:16.1  05:07.1  05:15.7  05:11.1  20:50.1

120  Noel, Orley            Sou     07:37.6  05:32.2  07:27.2  05:34.8  26:12.1

121  Jernstrom, Jochens     Ser     05:32.0  05:02.9  05:18.1  04:55.3  20:48.4

122  Lucey, Prescott        Bar     05:30.1  06:19.6  04:54.8  07:00.9  23:45.5

123  Hippe, Hennessy,l      Dim     05:44.2  05:49.2  05:35.5  05:53.2  23:02.3

124  Kuhn, Prentke          Wes     06:27.1  06:20.9  06:13.2  07:01.8  26:03.3

125  Hansen, Juback         Chu     05:24.4  05:08.1  05:07.3  05:21.2  21:01.1

126  Larson, Medlock        Eas     05:32.8  05:05.0  05:10.9  05:23.2  21:12.0

127  Mapes, Sneed           Ser     05:51.6  05:04.6  05:32.6  05:33.9  22:02.8

128  Santerre, Longbrake    Chu     05:49.9  05:37.6  05:39.5  05:52.4  22:59.7

129  Holtzheimer, Munoz     Bar     06:22.7  06:52.5  06:21.5  07:02.8  26:39.7

130  Tittle, Vonalvensleb   Dim     06:09.0  05:45.7  05:50.7  05:58.8  23:44.4

131  Berryhill, Stiver      Wes     06:51.5  06:57.2  07:02.4  07:03.4  27:54.6

132  Campbell, Munter       Sou     06:08.4  05:54.4  05:50.2  06:14.9  24:08.1

133  Mccrea, Waters         Wes     05:52.6  06:11.5  05:42.7  06:10.9  23:57.8

134  Soiseth, Bosch         Ser     05:49.0  05:54.6  05:32.8  05:47.4  23:04.0

135  Rink, Teller           Chu     06:04.4  05:42.4  05:49.3  05:54.7  23:31.0

136  Benz, Kent             Eas     05:30.9  05:23.8  05:34.1  05:37.5  22:06.5

137  Tiede, ???             Dim     05:58.6  05:53.7  05:25.0  06:30.4  23:47.8

 

Girls D

                                                                      

139  Brown, Swenson         Chu     05:45.6  05:24.3  05:21.0  06:00.5  22:31.6

141  Walker, Miranda        Sou     06:36.9  05:41.8  05:51.4  05:55.4  24:05.8

142  Baumeister, Fields     Bar     06:40.5  07:10.4  06:28.4  07:00.7  27:20.1

143  Owen, Mattle           Dim     06:38.0  07:34.8  06:32.8  07:33.6  28:19.2

144  Pollock, Britton       Eas     05:32.5  05:30.4  05:01.3  06:17.7  22:22.0

145  Jernstrom, Ferguson    Ser     05:23.4  05:16.4  05:13.3  05:50.3  21:43.6

146  Palmer, Grotho         Dim     10:33.4  07:36.2  11:21.1  07:29.3  37:00.1

148  Pace, Jamieson         Chu     05:50.7  05:43.6  05:32.0  05:52.3  22:58.7

149  Dammond, Rinas         Wes     07:35.9  07:23.2  07:28.4  07:56.1  30:23.8

150  Campbell, Kennedy      Ser     06:01.5  05:40.7  05:27.8  05:52.9  23:03.0

151  Banks, Hanscam         Sou     05:55.2  06:05.7  06:03.7  06:40.9  24:45.6

152  Reagle, Mossakowski    Eas     07:05.6  06:16.6  06:53.4  06:30.3  26:46.1

153  Teraoka, Sheasley      Eas     06:36.2  06:06.3  06:33.4  06:14.6  25:30.8

154  Freeman, Larue         Chu     06:26.0  05:54.3  05:47.5  06:25.0  24:33.1

155  Schudel, Seagars       Ser     06:02.5  06:26.6  05:36.7  06:48.5  24:54.5

156  Fields, Goins          Bar     08:18.3  08:11.3  08:16.5  08:46.8  24:46.2

157  Underwood, Emilie      Wes     06:09.7  07:48.8  06:16.8  08:47.7  29:03.1

158  Harker, Alcorn         Sou     07:01.4  06:05.0  06:44.4  07:00.8  26:51.8

 

Girls E

                                                                      

159  Quay, Bertrand         Ser     06:10.5  06:21.5  05:36.8  06:48.3  24:57.3

160  Levinson, Paldanius    Chu     05:57.2  05:39.9  05:27.4  05:52.2  22:56.8

161  Borash, Fink           Eas     07:22.9  06:10.4  06:50.0  06:44.2  27:07.6

162  Keegan, Williams       Wes     07:00.4  08:15.5  06:49.6  08:57.9  31:03.6

163  Coquilet, Evans        Ser     06:59.0  06:48.8  06:19.0  07:21.6  27:28.6

165  Evenstad, Wood         Chu     06:28.4  06:02.8  06:13.3  05:58.8  24:43.5

167  Wolf, Simeon           Chu     06:53.3  05:33.2  06:47.7  05:40.8  24:55.3

168  Anuntawong, DeVries    Ser     08:04.4  06:41.3  08:12.6  06:31.9  29:30.3

 

Girls F

                                                                      

169  Miller, Jamieson       Chu     09:21.1  06:31.3  07:35.9  06:46.0  30:14.5

171  Freudenthal, Sawyer    Ser     06:16.7  07:27.4  06:21.5  07:56.3  28:02.1

172  Vidal, Goodstein       Ser     07:38.8  07:29.2  07:23.9  07:55.6  30:27.7

173  Hale, Fonteyn          Chu     07:51.7  07:27.6  07:32.5  07:06.0  29:57.9

174  Foo, Vernoy            Chu     06:35.0  06:18.9  06:08.2  06:30.4  25:32.7

175  Vlahovich, Jensen      Ser     07:21.6  07:01.1  06:51.2  07:11.3  28:25.3

 

Boys C

                                                                      

177  Doody, Gilbert         Wes     04:30.7  04:58.2  04:41.7  05:15.2  19:26.0

178  Ewing,kutzer           Sou     04:44.9  05:34.2  04:49.8  05:19.8  20:28.9

179  Henegan, Davis         Ser     04:48.8  04:40.1  04:43.6  04:41.5  18:54.1

180  Columbus, Thatcher     Eas     04:52.9  05:25.0  05:22.2  05:55.8  21:36.1

181  Steiner-Bailey, Riec   Dim     06:15.3  05:28.0  05:23.6  05:37.3  22:44.3

182  Gordon, Wilson         Bar     04:52.9  05:25.6  05:39.8  04:58.4  20:56.8

183  Bernard, Murphy        Chu     04:54.1  04:34.9  05:28.3  04:45.4  19:42.9

184  Menghini, Holland      Sou     04:53.7  04:37.0  05:19.1  04:53.4  19:43.4

185  Gray, Quinley          Eas     04:33.3  04:18.4  04:55.3  04:37.3  18:24.4

186  Dye, Cotton            Dim     05:38.6  04:41.2  05:53.0  04:45.9  20:58.8

188  Mcormick, Hall         Chu     04:43.5  04:35.3  04:44.1  05:07.0  19:10.1

189  Tuovinen, Macfadyen    Wes     05:02.5  04:46.6  05:01.7  05:46.9  20:37.9

191  Campbell, Dixon        Sou     05:17.1  05:35.7  05:02.0  05:12.9  21:07.9

192  Stern, Romine          Wes     04:59.1  04:30.2  05:10.9  04:43.0  19:23.5

193  Haley, Smoke           Chu     05:36.2  05:42.9  05:21.2  05:43.4  22:23.9

194  Kent, Heaslett         Eas     05:18.5  04:51.0  05:44.7  05:02.8  20:57.3

 

Boys D

                                                                      

197  Lemons, Pragman        Bar     05:34.2  05:43.0  05:35.7  05:56.1  22:49.2

198  Schaelling, Dekay      Chu     06:26.2  05:32.7  06:24.8  05:40.8  24:04.6

199  Mckim, Ronchetti       Sou     05:25.8  05:47.2  05:34.1  05:58.3  22:45.6

200  Tower, Volper          Ser     04:22.3  04:27.3  04:35.7  04:41.6  18:07.0

201  Linxwiler, Crandall    Wes     05:21.6  05:04.6  05:06.3  05:07.3  20:39.9

202  Pittman, Peters        Chu     06:10.5  05:38.5  05:42.9  05:34.6  23:06.7

203  Kjaernes, Pope         Wes     05:22.2  05:30.5  05:40.3  05:48.4  22:21.6

204  Onorato, Gale          Ser     04:32.0  04:40.2  04:52.2  04:53.7  18:58.3

205  Vaughn, Crook          Bar     05:57.0  05:52.1  06:15.2  06:14.8  24:19.3

206  Coy, Mulcahy           Chu     05:59.0  05:06.8  05:30.4  05:22.7  21:59.0

207  Bortnick, Yeung        Wes     06:39.1  05:55.8  05:49.6  06:04.9  24:29.6

208  Palmer, Templin        Ser     04:41.8  04:43.7  05:00.4  04:54.2  19:20.2

 

Boys E

                                                                      

209  Evanstad, Negri        Chu     05:27.2  06:41.7  05:21.8  06:53.3  24:24.2

210  Coulson, Davies        Ser     05:07.8  04:35.6  05:25.5  05:06.7  20:15.8

211  Mcmahon, Boyd          Wes     06:09.5  05:39.5  05:49.7  05:36.3  23:15.3

212  Patras, Ensign         Chu     05:35.4  05:18.6  05:14.3  06:07.0  22:15.5

213  Gorman, Mauer          Ser     05:22.8  05:03.9  05:00.8  05:12.2  20:39.9

215  Demarcus, Chamberlai   Chu     05:43.4  05:51.7  05:47.1  06:15.9  23:38.3

216  Riley, Stalka          Wes     06:04.8  05:37.1  05:51.4  05:48.7  23:22.2

217  Newins, Dunlap-Shohl   Ser     05:05.9  04:54.4  05:18.0  05:22.9  20:41.4

 

Boys F

                                                                      

219  Fried, Parker          Wes     08:31.3  07:33.8  08:15.0  08:45.4  33:05.6

220  Bunker, Rugg           Ser     05:54.9  05:27.0  05:12.2  05:28.9  22:03.3

221  Johnson, Davies        Ser     05:55.8  05:18.9  05:18.3  05:37.5  22:10.6

222  Vandagriff, Wooley     Wes     06:50.5  06:17.5  06:36.9  06:47.8  26:32.9

223  Vincent-L, Orzechow.   Ser     05:37.3  05:53.6  06:02.5  07:09.4  24:42.9

 

Boys G

                                                                      

225  Arend, Swearingen      Ser     05:40.7  05:31.1  05:47.3  06:04.4  23:03.7

226  Fuller, Wong           Ser     06:36.2  06:42.7  07:02.7  07:00.3  27:22.1

227  Peng, Boelens          Ser     06:16.6  05:09.2  06:21.6  05:31.6  23:19.1